TIME LEFT:Day Hrs Min Sec

1st International Exhibition of Photography


DPC SUMMER 2019


未标题-1.png


Best Club : Dayang Image Club, China  

Best Club : Shangtuf Image & Art Club, China



  • Awards
  • Accepted
  • Section:A
  • Section:B
  • Section:C
  • Section:D
  • Section:E
  • Section:F
PSA Gold Medal - Du Yi , China, Dream in the cloud
GUP Gold Medal - Sam Zhan, USA, Suicide Race 1
Salon Gold Medal - Klaus Strehlke, Germany, Old and Young
Salon Gold Medal - Xiaoqing Chen, China, Seek 1
Salon Silver Medal - alice sheng, USA, bathing
Salon Silver Medal - Shaohhua Chen, China, Young faces
Salon Bronze Medal - Igor Ternar, Slovenia, mister H.
Salon Bronze Medal - Dave Whitson, USA, The Divot
Judge's Choice - Fendy P.C. Yeoh, Indonesia, Hidden beauty
Judge's Choice - Iwona Nabzdyk, Poland, still life with flowers
Judge's Choice - LEE ENG TAN, Singapore, Mermaid 1
Salon Hon. Mention - Du Yi , China, Over the rainbow
Salon Hon. Mention - Arnaldo Paulo Che, Hong Kong, Tea house 1
Salon Hon. Mention - Jianping Li, China, Spray
Salon Hon. Mention - Xiaoyue Yan, China, festival in Longyan19
Salon Hon. Mention - Fendy P.C. Yeoh, Indonesia, Ascending to heaven of universe
Salon Hon. Mention - Sergey Aleshchenko, Russian Federation, Lavender Evening
Salon Hon. Mention - Jie Fischer, USA, Kiss of fish
Salon Hon. Mention - gwolong chang, Taiwan, camel home
Salon Hon. Mention - Haiqiu Gao, China, The wheel game
Salon Hon. Mention - alice sheng, USA, air ballet
Salon Hon. Mention - YATING YANG, Taiwan, Painted face
Salon Hon. Mention - Trace ORourke, Australia, Beacon Cove

PSA Gold Medal - Du Yi , China, Dream in the cloud

GUP Gold Medal - Sam Zhan, USA, Suicide Race 1

Salon Gold Medal - Klaus Strehlke, Germany, Old and Young

Salon Gold Medal - Xiaoqing Chen, China, Seek 1

Salon Silver Medal - alice sheng, USA, bathing

Salon Silver Medal - Shaohhua Chen, China, Young faces

Salon Bronze Medal - Igor Ternar, Slovenia, mister H.

Salon Bronze Medal - Dave Whitson, USA, The Divot

Judge's Choice - Fendy P.C. Yeoh, Indonesia, Hidden beauty

Judge's Choice - Iwona Nabzdyk, Poland, still life with flowers

Judge's Choice - LEE ENG TAN, Singapore, Mermaid 1

Salon Hon. Mention - Du Yi , China, Over the rainbow

Salon Hon. Mention - Arnaldo Paulo Che, Hong Kong, Tea house 1

Salon Hon. Mention - Jianping Li, China, Spray

Salon Hon. Mention - Xiaoyue Yan, China, festival in Longyan19

Salon Hon. Mention - Fendy P.C. Yeoh, Indonesia, Ascending to heaven of universe

Salon Hon. Mention - Sergey Aleshchenko, Russian Federation, Lavender Evening

Salon Hon. Mention - Jie Fischer, USA, Kiss of fish

Salon Hon. Mention - gwolong chang, Taiwan, camel home

Salon Hon. Mention - Haiqiu Gao, China, The wheel game

Salon Hon. Mention - alice sheng, USA, air ballet

Salon Hon. Mention - YATING YANG, Taiwan, Painted face

Salon Hon. Mention - Trace ORourke, Australia, Beacon Cove

PSA Gold Medal - STANE GORTNAR, Slovenia, NIGHT LAKE
GUP Gold Medal - Jianguo Bai, China, Desert Travel 5
Salon Gold Medal - Arnaldo Paulo Che, Hong Kong, The blooming smoke 2
Salon Gold Medal - Sergey Aleshchenko, Russian Federation, Coast of New Zeland
Salon Silver Medal - Daniel Bonte, Japan, Meoto-Iwa
Salon Silver Medal - alice sheng, USA, ancient castle
Salon Bronze Medal - Xiping An, China, Arteries in deep valley
Salon Bronze Medal - Gerald H Emmerich Jr, USA, Palouse Curves
Judge's Choice - STANE GORTNAR, Slovenia, ST.TOMAS
Judge's Choice - Trace ORourke, Australia, The Pulpit
Judge's Choice - Simon Xu, USA, Witch Hat Trick
Salon Hon. Mention - Sergey Aleshchenko, Russian Federation, Dead Trees in Namibia
Salon Hon. Mention - Chiu Chui Lin Catherine, Hong Kong, Godafoss
Salon Hon. Mention - Xiaoyue Yan, China, Southern gansu31
Salon Hon. Mention - Wenyong Xia, China, No mans land
Salon Hon. Mention - Daniel Bonte, Japan, Tori
Salon Hon. Mention - BHASKAR ATHAVALE, India, Lava falls 1
Salon Hon. Mention - Xiping An, China, Laojun mountain in fog
Salon Hon. Mention - Trace ORourke, Australia, Yarra Fog
Salon Hon. Mention - Arnaldo Paulo Che, Hong Kong, The winter time
Salon Hon. Mention - Teddy Sugrue, Republic of Ireland, GREEN AURORA
Salon Hon. Mention - Ling Xie, China, Xiapu5
Salon Hon. Mention - YI WAN, China, Terraced field 11

PSA Gold Medal - STANE GORTNAR, Slovenia, NIGHT LAKE

GUP Gold Medal - Jianguo Bai, China, Desert Travel 5

Salon Gold Medal - Arnaldo Paulo Che, Hong Kong, The blooming smoke 2

Salon Gold Medal - Sergey Aleshchenko, Russian Federation, Coast of New Zeland

Salon Silver Medal - Daniel Bonte, Japan, Meoto-Iwa

Salon Silver Medal - alice sheng, USA, ancient castle

Salon Bronze Medal - Xiping An, China, Arteries in deep valley

Salon Bronze Medal - Gerald H Emmerich Jr, USA, Palouse Curves

Judge's Choice - STANE GORTNAR, Slovenia, ST.TOMAS

Judge's Choice - Trace ORourke, Australia, The Pulpit

Judge's Choice - Simon Xu, USA, Witch Hat Trick

Salon Hon. Mention - Sergey Aleshchenko, Russian Federation, Dead Trees in Namibia

Salon Hon. Mention - Chiu Chui Lin Catherine, Hong Kong, Godafoss

Salon Hon. Mention - Xiaoyue Yan, China, Southern gansu31

Salon Hon. Mention - Wenyong Xia, China, No mans land

Salon Hon. Mention - Daniel Bonte, Japan, Tori

Salon Hon. Mention - BHASKAR ATHAVALE, India, Lava falls 1

Salon Hon. Mention - Xiping An, China, Laojun mountain in fog

Salon Hon. Mention - Trace ORourke, Australia, Yarra Fog

Salon Hon. Mention - Arnaldo Paulo Che, Hong Kong, The winter time

Salon Hon. Mention - Teddy Sugrue, Republic of Ireland, GREEN AURORA

Salon Hon. Mention - Ling Xie, China, Xiapu5

Salon Hon. Mention - YI WAN, China, Terraced field 11

PSA Gold Medal - Arnaldo Paulo Che, Hong Kong, New star 3
GUP Gold Medal - David Bassett, Australia, Agile opponent
Salon Gold Medal - Jianping Li, China, Strive to be the first
Salon Gold Medal - Gerald H Emmerich Jr, USA, Long Haired Surfer
Salon Silver Medal - Zee Kek HENG, Singapore, Reverse kick
Salon Silver Medal - Karl Markloff, Germany, Foto-Finish
Salon Bronze Medal - Nancy Lee, Canada, Dog Sled Race 1
Salon Bronze Medal - Sergey Areshev, Russian Federation, flying over
Judge's Choice - David Bassett, Australia, Airborne rugby
Judge's Choice - Arnaldo Paulo Che, Hong Kong, Lamb snatching 3
Judge's Choice - CSILLA BARTHA, Hungary, Cossack Girl
Salon Hon. Mention - Margaret Edwards, Australia, 3 Against One
Salon Hon. Mention - Gerald H Emmerich Jr, USA, Flying DVS
Salon Hon. Mention - Thomas Wiemer, Germany, womanrace
Salon Hon. Mention - alice sheng, USA, motorcycle race3
Salon Hon. Mention - Margaret Edwards, Australia, Broken Leg in this one
Salon Hon. Mention - Graeme Watson, Australia, Agile Keeper
Salon Hon. Mention - Nancy Lee, Canada, Motocross Head to Head Race
Salon Hon. Mention - Willem Kruger, South Africa, Steeple chase blonde
Salon Hon. Mention - Jianping Li, China, Outcome in one moment
Salon Hon. Mention - Karl Markloff, Germany, Seitfallzieher
Salon Hon. Mention - Iwona Nabzdyk, Poland, hip hand throw
Salon Hon. Mention - David Bassett, Australia, Bull dash

PSA Gold Medal - Arnaldo Paulo Che, Hong Kong, New star 3

GUP Gold Medal - David Bassett, Australia, Agile opponent

Salon Gold Medal - Jianping Li, China, Strive to be the first

Salon Gold Medal - Gerald H Emmerich Jr, USA, Long Haired Surfer

Salon Silver Medal - Zee Kek HENG, Singapore, Reverse kick

Salon Silver Medal - Karl Markloff, Germany, Foto-Finish

Salon Bronze Medal - Nancy Lee, Canada, Dog Sled Race 1

Salon Bronze Medal - Sergey Areshev, Russian Federation, flying over

Judge's Choice - David Bassett, Australia, Airborne rugby

Judge's Choice - Arnaldo Paulo Che, Hong Kong, Lamb snatching 3

Judge's Choice - CSILLA BARTHA, Hungary, Cossack Girl

Salon Hon. Mention - Margaret Edwards, Australia, 3 Against One

Salon Hon. Mention - Gerald H Emmerich Jr, USA, Flying DVS

Salon Hon. Mention - Thomas Wiemer, Germany, womanrace

Salon Hon. Mention - alice sheng, USA, motorcycle race3

Salon Hon. Mention - Margaret Edwards, Australia, Broken Leg in this one

Salon Hon. Mention - Graeme Watson, Australia, Agile Keeper

Salon Hon. Mention - Nancy Lee, Canada, Motocross Head to Head Race

Salon Hon. Mention - Willem Kruger, South Africa, Steeple chase blonde

Salon Hon. Mention - Jianping Li, China, Outcome in one moment

Salon Hon. Mention - Karl Markloff, Germany, Seitfallzieher

Salon Hon. Mention - Iwona Nabzdyk, Poland, hip hand throw

Salon Hon. Mention - David Bassett, Australia, Bull dash

PSA Gold Medal - Arnaldo Paulo Che, Hong Kong, Catch it 2
GUP Gold Medal - alice sheng, USA, Intense
Salon Gold Medal - DMITRY BELYAEV, Russian Federation, silence
Salon Gold Medal - WEI YE, China, Flowers of Water
Salon Silver Medal - Jie Fischer, USA, Wildbeest crossing the river
Salon Silver Medal - Lai Wah Kong, USA, Manhattan
Salon Bronze Medal - Binyuan Li, China, Explore
Salon Bronze Medal - Jing Guo , China, Focus
Judge's Choice - Arnaldo Paulo Che, Hong Kong, Holi fun 1
Judge's Choice - Michael Bray, Wales, Wild
Judge's Choice - Du Yi , China, Dance of life
Salon Hon. Mention - YATING YANG, Taiwan, Surfing hero 2
Salon Hon. Mention - Chenglin Zheng, China, Tribe Woman 2
Salon Hon. Mention - Donald DeDonato, USA, Perched Grey Screech
Salon Hon. Mention - Xiping An, China, Camels in teh desert
Salon Hon. Mention - Jiangchuan Tong, China, The Queen
Salon Hon. Mention - Wolfgang Habringer, Austria, The Way Down 23
Salon Hon. Mention - Dominique JOLY, France, Bernard le patre
Salon Hon. Mention - Janos Demeter, Hungary, Structure
Salon Hon. Mention - Mehdi Arastouei, Iran, The Dance with the Wind
Salon Hon. Mention - alice sheng, USA, lighthouse sunset
Salon Hon. Mention - ASIM KUMAR CHAUDHURI, India, CAPTIVITY
Salon Hon. Mention - Graeme Watson, Australia, Beautiful Music

PSA Gold Medal - Arnaldo Paulo Che, Hong Kong, Catch it 2

GUP Gold Medal - alice sheng, USA, Intense

Salon Gold Medal - DMITRY BELYAEV, Russian Federation, silence

Salon Gold Medal - WEI YE, China, Flowers of Water

Salon Silver Medal - Jie Fischer, USA, Wildbeest crossing the river

Salon Silver Medal - Lai Wah Kong, USA, Manhattan

Salon Bronze Medal - Binyuan Li, China, Explore

Salon Bronze Medal - Jing Guo , China, Focus

Judge's Choice - Arnaldo Paulo Che, Hong Kong, Holi fun 1

Judge's Choice - Michael Bray, Wales, Wild

Judge's Choice - Du Yi , China, Dance of life

Salon Hon. Mention - YATING YANG, Taiwan, Surfing hero 2

Salon Hon. Mention - Chenglin Zheng, China, Tribe Woman 2

Salon Hon. Mention - Donald DeDonato, USA, Perched Grey Screech

Salon Hon. Mention - Xiping An, China, Camels in teh desert

Salon Hon. Mention - Jiangchuan Tong, China, The Queen

Salon Hon. Mention - Wolfgang Habringer, Austria, The Way Down 23

Salon Hon. Mention - Dominique JOLY, France, Bernard le patre

Salon Hon. Mention - Janos Demeter, Hungary, Structure

Salon Hon. Mention - Mehdi Arastouei, Iran, The Dance with the Wind

Salon Hon. Mention - alice sheng, USA, lighthouse sunset

Salon Hon. Mention - ASIM KUMAR CHAUDHURI, India, CAPTIVITY

Salon Hon. Mention - Graeme Watson, Australia, Beautiful Music

PSA Gold Medal - gwolong chang, Taiwan, Airborne
GUP Gold Medal - Sam Zhan, USA, fox and reflection
Salon Gold Medal - CYRIL KWOK KEUNG LEUNG, Hong Kong, Fish hunter
Salon Gold Medal - Jianguo Bai, China, Predation
Salon Silver Medal - Yanru Shen , China, Caught
Salon Silver Medal - Arnaldo Paulo Che, Hong Kong, Osprey 2
Salon Bronze Medal - YATING YANG, Taiwan, Courtship 5
Salon Bronze Medal - Esteban Argerich, Argentina, Feeding babies
Judge's Choice - mei hui KUO, Taiwan, Selfless Love
Judge's Choice - Ming Li , China, Feeding
Judge's Choice - Graeme Watson, Australia, Silvereye Eating Berries 4
Salon Hon. Mention - Graeme Guy, Malaysia, Cheetah family
Salon Hon. Mention - gwolong chang, Taiwan, Capture
Salon Hon. Mention - Dominique JOLY, France, je te loffre
Salon Hon. Mention - Dre Van Mensel, Belgium, Mating To Buttercup
Salon Hon. Mention - Michael Bray, Wales, Tasty Morsels
Salon Hon. Mention - Yufang Che, China, Fight
Salon Hon. Mention - Jie Fischer, USA, Catch hold fish
Salon Hon. Mention - Yanru Shen , China, Intimate
Salon Hon. Mention - Urs Jenzer, Switzerland, Eisbaerenfamilie 1
Salon Hon. Mention - Xiping An, China, Huangshan in the fog
Salon Hon. Mention - Yanru Shen , China, Yawn
Salon Hon. Mention - Marie SAJOUS, France, L oeil

PSA Gold Medal - gwolong chang, Taiwan, Airborne

GUP Gold Medal - Sam Zhan, USA, fox and reflection

Salon Gold Medal - CYRIL KWOK KEUNG LEUNG, Hong Kong, Fish hunter

Salon Gold Medal - Jianguo Bai, China, Predation

Salon Silver Medal - Yanru Shen , China, Caught

Salon Silver Medal - Arnaldo Paulo Che, Hong Kong, Osprey 2

Salon Bronze Medal - YATING YANG, Taiwan, Courtship 5

Salon Bronze Medal - Esteban Argerich, Argentina, Feeding babies

Judge's Choice - mei hui KUO, Taiwan, Selfless Love

Judge's Choice - Ming Li , China, Feeding

Judge's Choice - Graeme Watson, Australia, Silvereye Eating Berries 4

Salon Hon. Mention - Graeme Guy, Malaysia, Cheetah family

Salon Hon. Mention - gwolong chang, Taiwan, Capture

Salon Hon. Mention - Dominique JOLY, France, je te loffre

Salon Hon. Mention - Dre Van Mensel, Belgium, Mating To Buttercup

Salon Hon. Mention - Michael Bray, Wales, Tasty Morsels

Salon Hon. Mention - Yufang Che, China, Fight

Salon Hon. Mention - Jie Fischer, USA, Catch hold fish

Salon Hon. Mention - Yanru Shen , China, Intimate

Salon Hon. Mention - Urs Jenzer, Switzerland, Eisbaerenfamilie 1

Salon Hon. Mention - Xiping An, China, Huangshan in the fog

Salon Hon. Mention - Yanru Shen , China, Yawn

Salon Hon. Mention - Marie SAJOUS, France, L oeil

PSA Gold Medal - Kaiwen Yang, China, Secret house
GUP Gold Medal - Zhihong Xu, China, Believers in the rock church 12
Salon Gold Medal - LEE ENG TAN, Singapore, Jakarta Cityscape
Salon Gold Medal - Jiajun Chai, China, Petra Canyo11
Salon Silver Medal - Chenglin Zheng, China, Scene Changes 3
Salon Silver Medal - Wenjie Luo, China, clear up after snow
Salon Bronze Medal - Gottfried Catania, Malta, Siggiewi Fjakkoli 1
Salon Bronze Medal - Jun Ye, China, Mangrove
Judge's Choice - Xiping An, China, Lunch under the light
Judge's Choice - Gerald H Emmerich Jr, USA, Capitol and Monument
Judge's Choice - Sergey Aleshchenko, Russian Federation, Star Island
Salon Hon. Mention - WEI YE, China, big family
Salon Hon. Mention - Lai Wah Kong, USA, Dance
Salon Hon. Mention - Chiu Chui Lin Catherine, Hong Kong, Shadow
Salon Hon. Mention - mei hui KUO, Taiwan, Glittering in the Dark
Salon Hon. Mention - YI WAN, China, changle Swim god 5
Salon Hon. Mention - Zhiyu Wu, China, Huizhou in China8
Salon Hon. Mention - Xiping An, China, Selfie woman
Salon Hon. Mention - Xinmin Zhang, China, tribal people 12
Salon Hon. Mention - Urs Jenzer, Switzerland, Marokko El Fna 5
Salon Hon. Mention - Feng Li, China, Night view
Salon Hon. Mention - Hongwei Wang, China, Colors in the green
Salon Hon. Mention - Jianguo Bai, China, Lama 4

PSA Gold Medal - Kaiwen Yang, China, Secret house

GUP Gold Medal - Zhihong Xu, China, Believers in the rock church 12

Salon Gold Medal - LEE ENG TAN, Singapore, Jakarta Cityscape

Salon Gold Medal - Jiajun Chai, China, Petra Canyo11

Salon Silver Medal - Chenglin Zheng, China, Scene Changes 3

Salon Silver Medal - Wenjie Luo, China, clear up after snow

Salon Bronze Medal - Gottfried Catania, Malta, Siggiewi Fjakkoli 1

Salon Bronze Medal - Jun Ye, China, Mangrove

Judge's Choice - Xiping An, China, Lunch under the light

Judge's Choice - Gerald H Emmerich Jr, USA, Capitol and Monument

Judge's Choice - Sergey Aleshchenko, Russian Federation, Star Island

Salon Hon. Mention - WEI YE, China, big family

Salon Hon. Mention - Lai Wah Kong, USA, Dance

Salon Hon. Mention - Chiu Chui Lin Catherine, Hong Kong, Shadow

Salon Hon. Mention - mei hui KUO, Taiwan, Glittering in the Dark

Salon Hon. Mention - YI WAN, China, changle Swim god 5

Salon Hon. Mention - Zhiyu Wu, China, Huizhou in China8

Salon Hon. Mention - Xiping An, China, Selfie woman

Salon Hon. Mention - Xinmin Zhang, China, tribal people 12

Salon Hon. Mention - Urs Jenzer, Switzerland, Marokko El Fna 5

Salon Hon. Mention - Feng Li, China, Night view

Salon Hon. Mention - Hongwei Wang, China, Colors in the green

Salon Hon. Mention - Jianguo Bai, China, Lama 4

  • Section:A
  • Section:B
  • Section:C
  • Section:D
  • Section:E
  • Section:F
Country Last Name First Name Title
Australia Bassett David One mans angel
Australia Gustavson Corliss Bedtime
Australia ORourke Trace Beacon Cove
Australia ORourke Trace Red Car On The Road
Australia Watson Graeme Lake George Dawn 2
Austria Bernkopf Dr Alois Susi in action
Austria Habringer Wolfgang Anapausas 90
Austria Habringer Wolfgang Seeschloss 81
Belgium Moortgat Wim Curtain
Belgium Moortgat Wim ROSE
Belgium Van Rompaey Diederik Aequilibrium
Belgium Van Rompaey Diederik Dance Away
Canada Kwan Phillip Anhinga Catch Fish
Canada Kwan Phillip Bear Catch Salmon 46
Canada Kwan Phillip Snow Monkey Looking
Canada Lee Nancy Saddle Bronc Riding
Canada Lee Peter Kayaking
Canada Lee Peter Who Is Winning
Canada Mak Derrick Anna
Canada Mak Derrick Brian and Anna
Canada Mak Derrick only one
Canada Ye Danlei Antarctic penguin48
Canada Yuen Carry airshow 5
Canada Yuen Carry jumping boy
Canada Yuen Carry My Ball 3
Canada Yuen Carry the chair and lights
China An Xiping OLD TOWERING2
China An Xiping Qun xiong zheng ba
China Bai Jianguo Purse Net 3
China Chai Jiajun Temppeliaukion Church46
China Che Yufang Calling of life
China Che Yufang Tempered into steel
China Chen Shaohhua Young faces
China Chen Xiaoqing Housework
China Chen Xiaoqing Seek 1
China Chen Xinxin walk on stilts5
China Gao Haiqiu The children of the sea 10
China Gao Haiqiu The wheel game
China Gao Xingzi National dream
China Huang Deying My Family
China Huang Guixiang Tribal Child
China Huang Haiyan Ethiopias tribe22
China Huang Haiyan Lip plates tribe 25
China Li Binyuan Play Football Skill
China Li Binyuan Tribal people 4
China Li Feng Afterlight
China Li Jianping Ebullient Lusheng Festival
China Li Jianping Spray
China Li Jianyue Vendor
China Li Jianyue Workers
China Li Xilian Go back
China Li Xilian Pitch a tent
China Liu Beimeng Indonesia Valley Festival3
China Liu Feng Move
China Liu Feng Senior
China Liu Jiangang Haircut
China Luo Wenjie a warm current
China Luo Wenjie imagination of heaven and earth
China Qiu Zhong Police in the snow
China Qiu Zhong Tong women
China Tong Jiangchuan Good horse pentium
China Tong Jiangchuan Miao girls
China WAN YI monkey 15
China WAN YI Terraced field 18
China Wang Chunjie Brewery
China Wang Hongwei Prayer
China Wu Zhiyu Iceland16
China Wu Zhiyu Teahouse Story
China Wu Zhiyu Wine
China Xiao Shicong Childhood
China Xiao Shicong Wish
China Xie Ling Coming home
China Xu Fuyong Papuan woman53
China Xu Fuyong Train Festival25
China Xu Haokun The desert pulse 1
China Xu Haokun The desert pulse 3
China Xu Xiaomei Routine
China Xu Zhihong Calling
China Xu Zhihong Time to Return
China Yan Xiaoyue Ethiopia village2
China Yan Xiaoyue festival in Longyan19
China Yang Huiqian Market in Bangladesh2
China Yang Huiqian Papuan man14
China Yang Kaiwen Tribe woman
China Ye Hongbing Buddies
China Ye Hongbing Play football 2
China Ye Jun Pray 1
China Ye Jun sheep
China YE WEI Spray
China YE WEI Women in crescent shape
China Yi Du Dream in the cloud
China Yi Du Moss
China Yi Du Over the rainbow
China Zhang Shuzhou Create
China Zhang Xiaoqing Lost In Phoenix Town 5
China Zhang Xiaoqing Rite
China Zhang Xinmin Bangledesh train3
China Zheng Chenglin Ancient style
China Zheng Chenglin Beauty with porcelain rhyme 15
China Zheng Pinguan Fishing day
Cyprus ILERI TEVFIK FACE TO FACE
Cyprus ILERI TEVFIK THE UMBRELLAS
Cyprus STAVRI STEVEN COLLISION COURSE
Cyprus STAVRI STEVEN PARAS
England Hodgson Garry The Mob
England Hodgson Garry Zoe
England Robley Nicola BARGE MAN
England Robley Nicola FRUIT BOWL
England webster jennifer margaret 2.oclock
Finland Ylinen Pertti Green Eyes 93
Finland Ylinen Pertti Shy and Gentle
France JOLY Dominique cross color5
France JOLY Dominique les lavandes
France Nadine VIAUD Camagri
France SAJOUS Marie Bambi
France SAJOUS Marie chevreuil
Germany Halvas-Nielsen Herdis Orang Utan 1
Germany Markloff Karl Bibliothek
Germany Markloff Karl Kastanienallee
Germany Schweden Wolfgang See ya 1
Germany Strehlke Klaus LonelyT2 108
Germany Strehlke Klaus Old and Young
Germany Wiemer Thomas Physalia
Germany Wiemer Thomas Tommy walking
Hong Kong CHAN H.W. Catch shrimp C2
Hong Kong CHAN H.W. Stampede CS08
Hong Kong CHAN H.W. Stampede CS19
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo My younger brother 5
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo Pacu Jawi 10
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo Seaweed factory workers 1
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo Tea house 1
Hong Kong Chui Lin Catherine Chiu Birds in the woods
Hong Kong Chui Lin Catherine Chiu Dancing Queen
Hong Kong LEUNG CYRIL KWOK KEUNG Flying object
Hong Kong Pang Kwan Wai Simon Aurora At The Arctic Henge
Hong Kong Pang Kwan Wai Simon Dargon
Hong Kong Song Yilan Malawi21
Hong Kong Wong Loretta Yat Beach in Bangladesh4
Hong Kong Wong Loretta Yat Fishing village in Bangladesh7
Hungary Demeter Janos Birth
Hungary Demeter Janos The Snake
India ATHAVALE BHASKAR Evening Colours Reflection
India CHAUDHURI ASIM KUMAR Astonished 1
India CHAUDHURI ASIM KUMAR DESIRE
India DATTA SHOURJENDRA COLOURS OF LIFE
India PAUL ABANI BEAUTY UNDER UMBRALA
Indonesia Yeoh Fendy P.C. Ascending to heaven of universe
Indonesia Yeoh Fendy P.C. Hidden beauty
Indonesia Yeoh Fendy P.C. My best companions
Iran Arastouei Mehdi A Couple on Curves
Japan Bonte Daniel Life in Complex
Japan Bonte Daniel Soho
Japan Bonte Daniel Umbrella crossing
Kuwait Alsuraij Rajaa Life geving
Malaysia Mui Joon kam dun sarawak
Malta Catania Gottfried Lunchtime
Pakistan Amin Shaikh Pure Drink
Poland Nabzdyk Iwona still life with a dandelion
Poland Nabzdyk Iwona still life with blue flowers
Poland Nabzdyk Iwona still life with flowers
Republic of Ireland Sugrue Teddy BELVEDERE MIST
Republic of Ireland Sugrue Teddy VALENCIA OPERA HOUSE
Russian Federation Aleshchenko Sergey Green Light of the North
Russian Federation Aleshchenko Sergey Lavender Evening
Russian Federation Aleshchenko Sergey New Zeland
Russian Federation BELYAEV DMITRY Eve
Russian Federation BELYAEV DMITRY Lady in Black
Russian Federation Sidorenkov Vladimir Kseniya
Russian Federation Sidorenkov Vladimir Mood
Russian Federation Suloev Alexey Fog in the Grove
Russian Federation Suloev Alexey In the arms of mom
Singapore CHNG Kim Yiang White Swan 2
Singapore HENG Zee Kek Two spider ladies
Singapore TAN LEE ENG Divino White Curtain and Hat
Singapore TAN LEE ENG Mermaid 1
Singapore TAN LEE ENG Sherina 4
Slovenia GORTNAR STANE TTRAVELLING
Slovenia Ternar Igor in blue
Slovenia Ternar Igor mister H.
Switzerland Jenzer Urs Gymnaestrada 13
Switzerland Marchand Alain The beauty and the soldier 3
Taiwan chang gwolong camel home
Taiwan chang gwolong practiceiron
Taiwan chang gwolong receiving net
Taiwan huang woodpecker Cry for ocean dirty
Taiwan huang woodpecker Wonderful danceA
Taiwan KUO mei hui A Narrow Escape
Taiwan KUO mei hui Brown Wall of Dust with Children
Taiwan KUO mei hui Danger Behind
Taiwan YANG YATING Beautiful View 4
Taiwan YANG YATING Painted face
Taiwan YANG YATING Surfing hero 11
USA Barnes Neil blue angle
USA Barnes Neil blue angle 2
USA Barnes Neil upside down
USA Chiu Bob Ethiopian26
USA Chiu Bob Running horse show4
USA Chung Catherine Horses galloping 1
USA Chung Catherine Horses galloping 2
USA Davis Robert Ther Westin Los Cabos
USA DeDonato Donald Amur Leopard
USA DeDonato Donald Fluffed Great Horned
USA Doty Cynthia Portrait of a Cormorant
USA Emmerich Jr Gerald H Denver Zoo Mandrill
USA Fischer Jie Kiss of fish
USA Fischer Jie rest on stone
USA Gray Samuel blue and red 2
USA Gray Samuel highland park
USA Gray Samuel three up and one down
USA Hagan Jim Honor Guards
USA Hagan Jim Hyram
USA Hayes David chasing the ball
USA Hayes David happy girl
USA Hayes David lighting the building
USA Hayes David Maine Seashore
USA Horn Jim Longwood fireworks and fountains
USA Horn Jim OC Blue Angels stacked
USA Janson Dena Burano Bicycle no 26
USA Janson Dena Crop Duster Over the Palouse
USA Kong Lai Wah Dawn
USA Kong Lai Wah Firework
USA Kuebler Barbara Man in Tan Hat
USA Kuebler Barbara Osprey with Nesting Material
USA Lee Camille board rider
USA Lee Camille board rider 2
USA Lee Camille board rider 4
USA Mahoney James Samyta the Princess
USA Mahoney James Sasha and Guitar
USA Peterson Michele Thunderbird Diamond 3
USA sheng alice air ballet
USA sheng alice bathing
USA sheng alice fly to the blue sky
USA sheng alice girl with hat
USA TRAN SA KIM Wild Flowers 444
USA Voeltner Mike Little Amicalola Creek 6
USA Whitson Dave Eye Reflection 3
USA Whitson Dave The Divot
USA Xu Simon Deep Chasm
USA Xu Simon Radiant Mesa Arch
USA Ying Sampan baby and father
USA Ying Sampan big hands and small hands
USA Ying Sampan the thinker
USA Zatulove Howard Ostrich Festival 729
USA Zess Garrick fireworks
USA Zess Garrick Judy with hat
USA Zess Garrick the winner s smile
USA Zhan Chi K lotus and bee
USA Zhan Chi K nude Jane
USA Zhan Chi K nude jane 2
USA Zhan Sam NY night 6
USA Zhan Sam Rodeo race 12
USA Zhan Sam Suicide Race 1
USA Zhan Sam Yellowstone 9
Wales Bray Michael Hanging on
Wales Ledgard Ian Blaze of colour
Wales Ledgard Ian Fingers
Wales Shinner Gary Whale watch rewards - Juneau
Country Last Name First Name Title
Australia Bassett David Forster beach views
Australia ORourke Trace The Pulpit
Australia ORourke Trace Yarra Fog
Australia Watson Graeme Kianinny Storm 1
Australia Watson Graeme Lake George Dawn 1
Australia Watson Graeme The Apostles 3
Austria Habringer Wolfgang Almsee 58
Canada Kwan Phillip Forework Niagara 6
Canada Lee Nancy Aurora Borealis in Reine -Norway
Canada Lee Nancy Aurora Borealis in Reine -Norway 3
Canada Lee Nancy Iceland Stockness
Canada Lee Peter Dusk At Hamnoy Lofoten Norway
Canada Lee Peter Dusk At Lake Simcoe
Canada Mak Derrick quiet pier
Canada Mak Derrick the boat and the reflection
Canada Mak Derrick the boat in the lake
Canada Ye Danlei Western Sichuan24
Canada Yuen Carry boats and shadows
Canada Yuen Carry river and trees
Canada Yuen Carry Yellowstone morning
Canada Yuen Carry Yosemite 3
China An Xiping Arteries in deep valley
China An Xiping church of the good shepherd1
China An Xiping Laojun mountain in fog
China An Xiping The night of
China Bai Jianguo Bright Sunshine
China Bai Jianguo Desert Travel 5
China Chen Shaohhua Fly over the mountains
China Chen Shaohhua Sand desert
China Chen Shaohhua The buddha light
China Chen Xinxin Asaka Clouds
China Huang Deying Grazing 2
China Huang Deying Picturesque scenery
China Li Jianping Autumn scenery of Yangmaiyong
China Li Jianping Foggy Hanxianyan
China Li Ming Musical note on sea 2
China Li Ming Sunrise in Wudang Mountain
China Liu Beimeng Earthen building30
China Liu Beimeng Xiapu Impression4
China Luo Wenjie Phenix dancing in the sky
China Luo Wenjie the grand sight on wetland
China Luo Wenjie The starry river
China Qiu Zhong Afterlight
China Qiu Zhong Magnificent
China Shen Yanru Aurora night
China Shen Yanru Fuji Sunrise
China Shen Yanru Lofoten Aurora
China Tong Jiangchuan Fir lake Secret
China Tong Jiangchuan Himalayas in twilight
China WAN YI A corner of the town 4
China WAN YI Red valley 7
China WAN YI Terraced field 11
China Wu Zhiyu Buddha College
China Wu Zhiyu Camels 1
China Wu Zhiyu GO
China Wu Zhiyu Western Sichuan1
China Xia Wenyong Colors
China Xia Wenyong Morning
China Xia Wenyong No mans land
China Xie Ling Red desert in Namibia1
China Xie Ling Xiapu1
China Xie Ling Xiapu33
China Xie Ling Xiapu5
China Xu Fuyong Sea Homeland2
China Xu Fuyong The Antarctic17
China Xu Xiaomei Fading glow
China Xu Xiaomei Sleeping beauty
China Xu Xiaomei Wonderland
China Yan Xiaoyue Southern gansu31
China Yan Xiaoyue Xiapu county11
China Yan Xiaoyue Xiapu county12
China Yang Huiqian Stilted building in Semporna21
China Yang Huiqian The setting sun
China Ye Jun Beautiful Desert
China Ye Jun Dance 16
China Ye Jun Dance 18
China YE WEI Autumn in Xijiang Village
China YE WEI Pugantal J210
China Zhang Shuzhou Beautiful scenery
England Robley Nicola EVENING SUN, DUNSTANBURGH CASTLE
Finland Laakso Hannu Quarter past seven
Finland Ylinen Pertti Frosty Sunset
Finland Ylinen Pertti Setting Sun
France Nadine VIAUD Desert Namib
France Nadine VIAUD Dunes
France Nadine VIAUD Oulanka
Germany Halvas-Nielsen Herdis Ocean and Dunes
Germany Strehlke Klaus Crete-073
Hong Kong CHAN H.W. Antarctic landscape 11
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo First snow at Huangshan 1
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo The blooming smoke 2
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo The colourful landscapes 2
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo The winter time
Hong Kong Chui Lin Catherine Chiu Cave
Hong Kong Chui Lin Catherine Chiu Godafoss
Hong Kong Chui Lin Catherine Chiu Wave
Hong Kong Pang Kwan Wai Simon rural
Hong Kong Song Yilan Guizhou in China30
Hungary Demeter Janos Dawn
India ATHAVALE BHASKAR Atuh Beach Scape
India ATHAVALE BHASKAR Broken Beach Scape
India ATHAVALE BHASKAR Kirkjufell
India ATHAVALE BHASKAR Lava falls 1
India PAUL ABANI TRACE FERMING
Iran Arastouei Mehdi Desert Hillls
Iran Arastouei Mehdi Shapes of Wind
Israel Algom Rachel water find the way
Japan Bonte Daniel Meoto-Iwa
Japan Bonte Daniel Morning Walk
Japan Bonte Daniel Takachiho
Japan Bonte Daniel Tori
Republic of Ireland Sugrue Teddy GREEN AURORA
Republic of Ireland Sugrue Teddy MISTY TREES
Republic of Ireland Sugrue Teddy POPPY FIELDS
Russian Federation Aleshchenko Sergey Coast of New Zeland
Russian Federation Aleshchenko Sergey Dead Trees in Namibia
Russian Federation Aleshchenko Sergey Wanaka Lake
Singapore TAN LEE ENG Human landscape smoke horse
Singapore TAN LEE ENG Snow mountain greenland
Slovenia GORTNAR STANE LAKE BLED
Slovenia GORTNAR STANE NIGHT LAKE
Slovenia GORTNAR STANE ST.TOMAS
Switzerland Jenzer Urs Arktis 3 Eisberge
Switzerland Jenzer Urs Lavendelfeld 3
Switzerland Jenzer Urs Namib 4
USA Barnes Neil Bushkill falls
USA Barnes Neil Bushkill falls 2
USA Barnes Neil falls and yellow leafs 2
USA Chung Hon Ping Archland National Park
USA Chung Hon Ping Foggy sunrise at Great Wall
USA Chung Hon Ping Standing sturdily
USA Chung Hon Ping Sunrise at Bryce Canyon
USA Davis Robert Cathederal Peak
USA Davis Robert Horseshoe bend
USA Emmerich Jr Gerald H Fountain Geyser after Sunset
USA Emmerich Jr Gerald H Palouse Curves
USA Gray Samuel cloud coming to town
USA Gray Samuel downtown after storm
USA Gray Samuel highland park 2
USA Hagan Jim Costal Norway
USA Hayes David coast line
USA Hayes David she and he
USA Hayes David walking on the beach
USA Kuebler Barbara Senaque Abbey
USA Lee Camille railroads
USA Lee Camille railroads 2
USA Lee Camille scenic over railroad 2
USA Ng Michael Bryce canyon
USA sheng alice ancient castle
USA sheng alice good moning
USA sheng alice monument sunrise
USA Voeltner Mike Hoodoos and Approaching Storm
USA Xu Simon Gleaming Serenity
USA Xu Simon Monumental Shine
USA Xu Simon Swirling Landscape
USA Xu Simon Witch Hat Trick
USA Ying Sampan first light over the tree
USA Ying Sampan first light over the tree 2
USA Ying Sampan sunset
USA Zatulove Howard Inspiration Point 2
USA Zess Garrick autumn s color
USA Zess Garrick painted road
USA Zess Garrick red, green, blue
USA Zess Garrick the falls
USA Zhan Chi K finger lake
USA Zhan Chi K finger lake 3
USA Zhan Chi K lighthouse in snow
USA Zhan Sam Lighthouse 13
USA Zhan Sam Lighthouse 5
USA Zhan Sam mist 2
USA Zhan Sam Morning Misty 2
Wales Ledgard Ian Bales and tower
Wales Shinner Gary Remote Farm The Gower
Country Last Name First Name Title
Australia Bassett David Agile opponent
Australia Bassett David Airborne rugby
Australia Bassett David Bull dash
Australia Bassett David Quick pass
Australia Edwards Margaret 3 Against One
Australia Edwards Margaret Broken Leg in this one
Australia Edwards Margaret Great Tackle
Australia Edwards Margaret Surfing Blacknose
Australia Watson Graeme Agile Keeper
Australia Watson Graeme Bull By The Horns
Australia Watson Graeme Tasting The Air
Australia Watson Graeme Try Coming Up
Austria Bernkopf Dr Alois Antonio_2
Austria Bernkopf Dr Alois Sargis_1
Austria Habringer Wolfgang Biker 67
Austria Habringer Wolfgang Horse Riding 26
Austria Habringer Wolfgang Paracacling 65
Belgium Cuppens Jos Modder
Belgium Cuppens Jos Stof
Canada Kwan Phillip Bull Rider 10
Canada Kwan Phillip Sitting Volleyball 38
Canada Lee Nancy Dog Sled Race 1
Canada Lee Nancy Motocross Head to Head Race
Canada Lee Nancy Rafting N2
Canada Lee Nancy RAFTING N3
Canada Lee Peter Bicycle Race
Canada Lee Peter Intensive Motocross Contest
Canada Lee Peter Speed Skating Race
Canada Lee Peter Woman Long Jump Landing
Canada Mak Derrick following
Canada Mak Derrick keep going
Canada Mak Derrick marathon runner
Canada Yuen Carry go go go
Canada Yuen Carry keep going
Canada Yuen Carry the swimmer
China Li Jianping Outcome in one moment
China Li Jianping Punch
China Li Jianping Strive to be the first
China Li Ming Basketball teenager
China Shen Yanru Super skill
China Shen Yanru Surfing 2
China Shen Yanru Surfing 3
China Wang Chunjie Chinese Kung Fu
Cyprus STAVRI STEVEN THE FINAL FENCE
France JOLY Dominique course de trike
France JOLY Dominique Wild water
France JOLY Dominique Zeronine
Germany Markloff Karl Foto-Finish
Germany Markloff Karl Seitfallzieher
Germany Strehlke Klaus Gleiter-14
Germany Strehlke Klaus Yoga
Germany Wiemer Thomas closed eyes
Germany Wiemer Thomas womanrace
Hong Kong CHAN H.W. Tennis female elite 11
Hong Kong CHAN H.W. Tennis female elite 16
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo Lamb snatching 3
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo Never give up 2
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo New star 3
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo Stop 2
Hong Kong Pang Kwan Wai Simon Jump Over The Fire
Hong Kong Pang Kwan Wai Simon Jump Over The Fire3
Hungary BARTHA CSILLA Confidence
Hungary BARTHA CSILLA Cossack Girl
Hungary BARTHA CSILLA Gyuri
Poland Nabzdyk Iwona hip hand throw
Poland Nabzdyk Iwona wrestling of women
Russian Federation Areshev Sergey female wrestling
Russian Federation Areshev Sergey flying over
Singapore HENG Zee Kek Reverse kick
Slovakia IGNAC Dusan Tour de Ski
Slovenia GORTNAR STANE CROSS RIDER
Slovenia GORTNAR STANE SPEED
South Africa Kruger Willem Hockey dark challenge
South Africa Kruger Willem Pink ball hair
South Africa Kruger Willem Steeple chase blonde
Switzerland Jenzer Urs Fechten 2
Switzerland Jenzer Urs Kunstturnen 5
Switzerland Marchand Alain Gocar 48
Switzerland Marchand Alain Trot
USA Barnes Neil cowboy fell
USA Barnes Neil home run
USA Barnes Neil home run 2
USA Davis Robert Home run hit
USA DeDonato Donald Bucked Off
USA DeDonato Donald Will It Go In
USA Emmerich Jr Gerald H Flying DVS
USA Emmerich Jr Gerald H Long Haired Surfer
USA Emmerich Jr Gerald H Surfing at Sandy
USA Gray Samuel cowboy felling
USA Gray Samuel cowboy felling 2
USA Gray Samuel rodeo show 1
USA Gray Samuel rodeo show 2
USA Hayes David jumping high
USA Hayes David skater
USA Hayes David the winner
USA Hayes David track runner
USA Kong Lai Wah Race
USA Kong Lai Wah US open 2
USA Kuebler Barbara Bicycle in France
USA Kuebler Barbara Bucked Off
USA Kuebler Barbara Neck in Neck
USA Kuebler Barbara Rider Number 101
USA Lee Camille bike racing
USA Lee Camille chase
USA Lee Camille young rider
USA sheng alice motorcycle race
USA sheng alice motorcycle race3
USA sheng alice vaulting competition
USA Ying Sampan bike game 1
USA Ying Sampan polo game 1
USA Ying Sampan polo game 2
USA Zatulove Howard Highland Games 626
USA Zatulove Howard Highland Games 656
USA Zess Garrick last two
USA Zess Garrick the boxer
USA Zess Garrick the champion
USA Zhan Chi K bike marathon
USA Zhan Chi K bike marathon 2
USA Zhan Chi K the jumping game
USA Zhan Sam fight 2
USA Zhan Sam keep running
USA Zhan Sam never give up
USA Zhan Sam Rodeo race 11
Wales Bray Michael Try
Wales Bray Michael Try 5 point score
Country Last Name First Name Title
Australia Bassett David Weary shopper.
Australia Edwards Margaret Mary in Sepia
Australia Gustavson Corliss Backlit
Australia Watson Graeme Beautiful Music
Australia Watson Graeme Bull By The Horns 3
Australia Watson Graeme So Many Years
Austria Bernkopf Dr Alois Ariane_2
Austria Bernkopf Dr Alois Dreizehn
Austria Habringer Wolfgang Ennsberg 66
Austria Habringer Wolfgang The Way Down 23
Belgium Cuppens Jos Man met snor
Belgium Moortgat Wim GIRL LIKES HER CAMERA
Belgium Van Rompaey Diederik Ballet Story Two
Belgium Van Rompaey Diederik Legs Up
Belgium Van Rompaey Diederik The Hurt Inside
Canada Kwan Phillip Fox Fighting BW
Canada Kwan Phillip Invictus Race 43 BW
Canada Lee Nancy White Swans Courtship
Canada Lee Peter Dog Sled Racing D03
Canada Lee Peter Please Help
Canada Lee Peter Water Skiers
Canada Mak Derrick the kid and his grandma
Canada Mak Derrick the morning after snow
Canada Mak Derrick the stairs
Canada Ye Danlei Antarctic penguin45
Canada Yuen Carry hiding in shadow
Canada Yuen Carry the reflection
Canada Yuen Carry the walker
China An Xiping Camels in teh desert
China An Xiping GALLOPING HORSE2
China An Xiping GRAZING3
China An Xiping Pray1
China Bai Jianguo Liangshan People 3
China Chai Jiajun Temppeliaukion Church42
China Che Yufang Beach comb
China Che Yufang Family Ranch
China Che Yufang Meeting of the two heroes
China Chen Mingwei Life 3
China Chen Mingwei Woman in black
China Chen Shaohhua Little girl
China Chen Xiaoqing Waiting 2
China Chen Xinxin Stay alert2
China Chen Xinxin Traditional industry2
China Dai Shengwei A woman with a headscarf 8
China Dai Shengwei On the train 8
China Gao Haiqiu Brickyard 4
China Gao Haiqiu push
China Gao Haiqiu Road
China Guo Jing Focus
China Guo Jing Tame
China Huang Deying Depend on Each Other
China Huang Guixiang Tribal Class2
China Huang Haiyan The Nenets52
China Li Binyuan Explore
China Li Binyuan Temppeliaukio Church Believers
China Li Feng Little Monk
China Li Jianping Papuan brothers
China Li Jianyue Packman
China Li Ming Beautiful silhouette
China Li Ming Collective lesson
China Li Xilian Childrens happiness 2
China Li Xilian Passion 3
China Liu Jiangang Old town
China Luo Wenjie happiness within
China Luo Wenjie the crucial throw
China Peng Zhenghua Look what
China Tong Jiangchuan Horses neigh
China Tong Jiangchuan The Queen
China WAN YI Arlene 19
China WAN YI changle Swim god 13
China WAN YI George 5
China WAN YI tussle 3
China Wang Hongwei Bless
China Wu Zhiyu Iceland 12
China Wu Zhiyu Perfomers
China Wu Zhiyu Xinjiang in China3
China Xia Wenyong Lip plates clan
China Xia Wenyong Return
China Xiao Shicong Senior
China Xie Ling Namibia child12
China Xu Fuyong Tender Care1
China Xu Xiaomei Beauty makeup
China Xu Xiaomei The winner
China Xu Zhihong Pakistan people 14
China Xu Zhihong Tribal children
China Yan Xiaoyue Sri Lanka7
China Yang Huiqian Bangladesh child2
China Yang Kaiwen Believers in the Rock Church
China Ye Hongbing Fashionable Woman
China Ye Hongbing The Little Child Indoor
China Ye Hongbing Tribal Child 2
China Ye Jun Old Man
China YE WEI Cave House
China YE WEI Daughter of the Sea J220
China YE WEI Flowers of Water
China Yi Du Cinderella
China Yi Du Dance of life
China Yi Du Unbreathe
China Zhang Shuzhou Memory
China Zhang Xiaoqing Ethiopias Primitive Tribal People 32
China Zhang Xiaoqing Tribal Totem 8
China Zhang Xinmin Ferry9
China Zheng Chenglin Tribe Woman 2
China Zheng Chenglin Work together
China Zheng Pinguan Farmer
China Zheng Pinguan Go to another place 8
Cyprus STAVRI STEVEN GERRY
Cyprus STAVRI STEVEN VICKY
England Hodgson Garry Groynes at New Brighton
England Hodgson Garry Rhiannon
England Hodgson Garry Santa Fe
England Robley Nicola MAROONED
England Robley Nicola UPTURNED BOAT, LINDISFARNE
England webster jennifer margaret point of focus
Finland Ylinen Pertti Dreamer 92b
Finland Ylinen Pertti Gossiping Milkmaids
France JOLY Dominique Bernard le patre
France JOLY Dominique face au bassin
France JOLY Dominique Samie
Germany Goehler Holger Bueroleben 18
Germany Halvas-Nielsen Herdis Hamar man
Germany Halvas-Nielsen Herdis Hamar woman 1
Germany Schweden Wolfgang Farmer Florian 1
Germany Schweden Wolfgang Pusteblume 1
Germany Strehlke Klaus Kubus-1290
Germany Strehlke Klaus Trapez
Germany Wiemer Thomas Berlin walk
Germany Wiemer Thomas toscanian waves
Hong Kong CHAN H.W. Beautiful line 08
Hong Kong CHAN H.W. Fishing village M1
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo Catch it 2
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo Holi fun 1
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo Innocence of childhood 1
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo Life 1
Hong Kong Chui Lin Catherine Chiu Looking Through the Holes
Hong Kong Pang Kwan Wai Simon building
Hong Kong Song Yilan Nick of Tribes 6
Hong Kong Song Yilan Watch
Hong Kong Wong Loretta Yat Akha27
Hong Kong Wong Loretta Yat The Rohingya people36
Hungary BARTHA CSILLA Cossack
Hungary Demeter Janos Composition
Hungary Demeter Janos Helix
Hungary Demeter Janos Structure
India CHAUDHURI ASIM KUMAR CAPTIVITY
India CHAUDHURI ASIM KUMAR MY DESIRE IN THOUGHT
India DATTA SHOURJENDRA DUNESPLAY
India PAUL ABANI EYES SPEEK
India PAUL ABANI GEOMETRY
India PAUL ABANI IN TWO MINDS
Iran Arastouei Mehdi Line of Light
Iran Arastouei Mehdi The Dance with the Wind
Malaysia Mui Joon kam 98 years old bidayu
Malta Catania Gottfried Tulip Staircase London
Pakistan Amin Shaikh Drum Players
Republic of Ireland Sugrue Teddy CURVES
Republic of Ireland Sugrue Teddy MISTY HILLS
Russian Federation BELYAEV DMITRY silence
Russian Federation BELYAEV DMITRY silence of beauty
Russian Federation Sidorenkov Vladimir Mood
Russian Federation Sidorenkov Vladimir Mood_color_is_black
Singapore TAN LEE ENG Ballerina Muller 28
Singapore TAN LEE ENG Mermaid 9
Singapore TAN LEE ENG Sherina 7
Slovenia GORTNAR STANE FRIENDS
Slovenia Ternar Igor forgotten
Slovenia Ternar Igor spiders necklace
Switzerland Marchand Alain A draftsman on the roof
Switzerland Marchand Alain Before caber toss
Switzerland Marchand Alain WWII German Driver
Taiwan KUO mei hui Breast Feeding
Taiwan KUO mei hui Sandstone Workers
Taiwan KUO mei hui Steeds Galloping Like a Thunder
Taiwan YANG YATING hope
Taiwan YANG YATING I will be afraid
Taiwan YANG YATING Surfing hero 2
USA Barnes Neil nude Susan
USA Barnes Neil Susan with her hat
USA Barnes Neil the bench and oldman
USA Chiu Bob Ascetic Monk 1
USA Chiu Bob Life in Ethiopia44
USA Chung Hon Ping Rushing ahead
USA Chung Hon Ping Stampede
USA Currie Dawn Anhinga Silhouette
USA Davis Robert San Chapelle
USA DeDonato Donald Barn Owl
USA DeDonato Donald Perched Grey Screech
USA DeDonato Donald Taking A Stand
USA Emmerich Jr Gerald H 2 Bears Face to Face
USA Emmerich Jr Gerald H Inside Setup
USA Fischer Jie Cheetah and prey
USA Fischer Jie MAke clothes
USA Fischer Jie Wildbeest crossing the river
USA Fischer Jie Zebra crossing the river
USA Gray Samuel stairs and shadow
USA Gray Samuel waterfall and the man 1
USA Gray Samuel waterfall and the man 2
USA Hagan Jim Holocaust Memorial
USA Hagan Jim Morning On The Farm
USA Hayes David big and small
USA Hayes David old John
USA Hayes David old John 2
USA Kong Lai Wah HI
USA Kong Lai Wah Looking Good
USA Kong Lai Wah Manhattan
USA Kuebler Barbara Herding Horses BW
USA Kuebler Barbara Young Rider BW
USA Lee Camille COUNTRY LANES
USA Lee Camille DREAMLAND
USA Lee Camille STROLL
USA Lee Camille THE CHILD
USA Mahoney James Ariel Rose and Guitar
USA Mahoney James Kat in Socks
USA Ng Michael Snow
USA Osborne Donna Mono Lily
USA Peterson Michele Thunderbird Diamond2
USA sheng alice Erica1
USA sheng alice Intense
USA sheng alice lighthouse sunset
USA sheng alice masquerade
USA TRAN SA KIM Dendelion Seeds Under The Wind
USA Whitson Dave Eye Reflection 3mily Sitting
USA Whitson Dave Kate with Blowing Fabric 02
USA Ying Sampan Irene
USA Ying Sampan smiling girl
USA Ying Sampan smiling Irene
USA Zatulove Howard Apache Trail 803
USA Zess Garrick old Tom is smoking
USA Zess Garrick skating
USA Zess Garrick stairs and the cat
USA Zess Garrick the smoker
USA Zhan Chi K sister and brother
USA Zhan Chi K two girls
USA Zhan Chi K two girls 2
USA Zhan Sam mystery farm house
USA Zhan Sam Pattern and light
USA Zhan Sam shadow and light 3
USA Zhan Sam street and lights
Wales Bray Michael Porthcawl Pier
Wales Bray Michael Wild
Wales Ledgard Ian Birkenhau tracks
Wales Ledgard Ian Sid the flute
Wales Shinner Gary Delroy Pele - Raging Fyah
Country Last Name First Name Title
Argentina Argerich Esteban Feeding babies
Argentina Argerich Esteban Heliconia con esmeralda
Argentina Argerich Esteban Tears
Australia Bassett David Mating damsels
Australia Poczwa Janet Boyds Rainforest Dragon
Australia Poczwa Janet Juvenile Water Dragon
Australia Poczwa Janet Straw-necked Ibis
Australia Watson Graeme Breaching Whale 3
Australia Watson Graeme Silvereye Eating Berries 4
Austria Habringer Wolfgang Weisskopfseeadler 76
Belgium Van Mensel Dre Frontal
Belgium Van Mensel Dre Mating To Buttercup
Belgium Van Mensel Dre Rood Behaard
Belgium Van Mensel Dre Zwaluwstaart
Canada Kwan Phillip Egret Pass Stick 45
Canada Lee Nancy Caspian Tern Caught a Fish H1
Canada Lee Nancy Who is the Lucky Chick
Canada Mak Derrick feed them all
Canada Mak Derrick getting away
Canada Mak Derrick the dragonfly
Canada Yuen Carry feeding two
Canada Yuen Carry got one
Canada Yuen Carry jumping 2
Canada Yuen Carry the big cat
China An Xiping BRAHMAPUTRA
China An Xiping Huangshan in the fog
China An Xiping NAMJAGBRAWA
China Bai Jianguo Predation
China Bai Jianguo Predation 2
China Che Yufang Black-capped Kingfisher
China Che Yufang Fight
China Che Yufang Tianzi Mountain of Zhangjiajie
China Chen Shaohhua Care
China Chen Shaohhua Nature elves
China Chen Xiaoqing Harmony
China Chen Xinxin The polar bear56
China Gao Haiqiu Cheetah family 1
China Gao Haiqiu Chorus 2
China Huang Deying Mysterious Mount Huangshan 17
China Huang Deying Mysterious Mount Huangshan 9
China Li Binyuan Lines
China Li Binyuan Quiet 6
China Li Jianping Egret love
China Li Ming Feeding
China Li Ming Treasure
China Liu Feng Fight of food
China Liu Feng Leave
China Liu Feng Love
China Luo Wenjie Horizon
China Shen Yanru Caught
China Shen Yanru Intimate
China Shen Yanru Yawn
China Tong Jiangchuan Antelope valley
China Tong Jiangchuan Kingfishers
China Xia Wenyong Care
China Xia Wenyong Food
China Xu Xiaomei A love gift
China Xu Xiaomei Propose
China Yang Kaiwen Love
China Ye Hongbing fly high
China Ye Jun Glowing Africa
China Ye Jun The Bat Mountain
China Zhang Shuzhou Elf in the snow
China Zhang Xinmin Mother and Son 2
China Zheng Chenglin Elephants10
England Bramham Gordon Bear Brawl 2284
England Bramham Gordon Gannet 2149
England Bramham Gordon Mountain Lion 2684
England Bramham Gordon Siberian Lynx 3783
England Fuller Ursula Collared Aracari Feeding
England Fuller Ursula Orangutan and Young
England Kalfayan Yealand Bergers Clouded Yellow on Flax
England Kalfayan Yealand Southern Festoon on Seed-head
England Robley Nicola ROUGHTING LINN WATERFALL
England webster jennifer margaret panther chameleon 2
England webster jennifer margaret wolves two onto one
Finland Laakso Hannu Dinner delivery
Finland Laakso Hannu The remark
Finland Ylinen Pertti Curlews Flyby 96b
France JOLY Dominique je te loffre
France JOLY Dominique Papillon saute
France JOLY Dominique pour une tipule
France JOLY Dominique vue den haut
France Nadine VIAUD Egret fight
France Nadine VIAUD Offering
France SAJOUS Marie L oeil
Germany Halvas-Nielsen Herdis Elephant behind the tree
Germany Wiemer Thomas catched
Germany Wiemer Thomas clean
Germany Wiemer Thomas two halmes
Hong Kong CHAN H.W. Pandion Haliactus 25
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo Delicious 1
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo Do not run 2
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo Osprey 2
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo Robofly 5
Hong Kong Chui Lin Catherine Chiu A Monkey Family
Hong Kong LEUNG CYRIL KWOK KEUNG Fish hunter
Hong Kong LEUNG CYRIL KWOK KEUNG Grey crowned crane
Hong Kong LEUNG CYRIL KWOK KEUNG Snatching food
Hong Kong LEUNG CYRIL KWOK KEUNG Wonderful hunting skills
Hong Kong Pang Kwan Wai Simon Fish
India ATHAVALE BHASKAR First Light at Atuh Beach
India CHAUDHURI ASIM KUMAR Calotes catches a dragon fly 2A
Iran Arastouei Mehdi The Living Row
Malaysia Guy Graeme Cheetah family
Malaysia Guy Graeme Coppersmith barbets
Malaysia Guy Graeme Feeding chick 4
Malaysia Mui Joon kam good friends
Malta Catania Gottfried Angry Stare
Malta Catania Gottfried Meerkats on the Alert
Oman Meenakshisundaram Suresh Fresh Catch
Pakistan Amin Shaikh Transparent Beauty
Singapore TAN LEE ENG Slit Gaze
Singapore TAN LEE ENG Up and away
Singapore TAN LEE ENG Yellow Rest
Slovenia Ternar Igor forest vampire
Slovenia Ternar Igor sports model
South Africa Kruger Willem Meerkat scorpion open
Switzerland Jenzer Urs Antarktis Koenigspinguine 4
Switzerland Jenzer Urs Basstoelpel 2
Switzerland Jenzer Urs Eisbaerenfamilie 1
Switzerland Jenzer Urs Tanzania Weissbartgnus 1
Switzerland Marchand Alain Papillon ST1
Taiwan chang gwolong Airborne
Taiwan chang gwolong Capture
Taiwan chang gwolong in the love
Taiwan chang gwolong prey
Taiwan Kuo Chun Cheng adoptive child 05
Taiwan Kuo Chun Cheng philippinus scramble 03
Taiwan KUO mei hui Brutality in the Snow
Taiwan KUO mei hui Mandrillus Sphinx Snuggling
Taiwan KUO mei hui Selfless Love
Taiwan KUO mei hui Whispers between Kingfishers
Taiwan YANG YATING A thrilling moment
Taiwan YANG YATING Courtship 5
Taiwan YANG YATING Harvest 1
USA Barnes Neil my meal
USA Barnes Neil two cubs playing
USA Barnes Neil two cubs playing 2
USA Chung Hon Ping Family outing
USA Chung Hon Ping Meeting
USA Davis Robert Caracara Display
USA Emmerich Jr Gerald H Oriole Feeds Baby
USA Fischer Jie Catch hold fish
USA Fischer Jie Wilddong scramble
USA Gray Samuel bloody fight
USA Gray Samuel catching snake
USA Gray Samuel chasing after
USA Gray Samuel chasing after 2
USA Hagan Jim Eagle and Catch
USA Hayes David my food
USA Hayes David three little cubs
USA Hayes David two cubs
USA Horn Jim eagle catches shad
USA Horn Jim eagle grabs shad
USA Kuebler Barbara Male Anhinga Spearing Fish
USA Kuebler Barbara Two Bucks Sparring
USA Lee Camille Across the river
USA Lee Camille cubs
USA Lee Camille jump
USA Ng Michael Resting panda
USA Osborne Donna Symmetry in Nature
USA Ying Sampan eagle catching fish 1
USA Ying Sampan first meal of the day
USA Ying Sampan jumping down
USA Zess Garrick catching fish
USA Zess Garrick looking back
USA Zess Garrick two fighter
USA Zhan Chi K all about food
USA Zhan Chi K protect
USA Zhan Chi K protect 2
USA Zhan Chi K protecting
USA Zhan Sam bald head eagle 3
USA Zhan Sam catching 3
USA Zhan Sam eagle catching
USA Zhan Sam fox and reflection
Wales Bray Michael Tasty Morsels
Country Last Name First Name Title
Australia Edwards Margaret Disabled Travel
Australia Watson Graeme San Giorgio 2
Australia Watson Graeme The Gallery
Austria Bernkopf Dr Alois Buddhist ceremony
Austria Bernkopf Dr Alois Reiternomade
Austria Habringer Wolfgang Oia 88
Austria Habringer Wolfgang Windmuehlen 904
Belgium Moortgat Wim ASTANA
Belgium Moortgat Wim POSITANO
Canada Kwan Phillip Reading in Field
Canada Kwan Phillip Zabriskie 8
Canada Lee Nancy Motocross Racing H1
Canada Lee Nancy Woman at Festival Celebration
Canada Lee Peter Steer Wrestling S003
Canada Mak Derrick all in green
Canada Mak Derrick All waiting
Canada Mak Derrick Ash Day
Canada Mak Derrick Light it up
Canada Ye Danlei Bangladesh16
Canada Yuen Carry all together
Canada Yuen Carry best time
Canada Yuen Carry come on guys
Canada Yuen Carry ha ha come
China An Xiping Begging
China An Xiping Lunch under the light
China An Xiping Selfie woman
China Bai Jianguo Diligent Huian Woman 3
China Bai Jianguo Lama 4
China Chai Jiajun In Bangladesh dock7
China Chai Jiajun Petra Canyo11
China Che Yufang Alpine pastures
China Che Yufang Through the ages
China Chen Mingwei Change place 30
China Chen Mingwei Woman in black 4
China Chen Shaohhua Group shower
China Chen Shaohhua Old teahouse
China Chen Xiaoqing Fishing 15
China Chen Xiaoqing Love
China Chen Xinxin Beehive Fireworks Festival 13
China Dai Shengwei Boat Family
China Dai Shengwei Reading
China Gao Haiqiu Beach 1
China Gao Xingzi church
China Hu Keyu During the rite
China Huang Deying Freedom
China Huang Deying Pair work 1
China Huang Guixiang Clansman 6
China Huang Guixiang People on the Fiery Land 16
China Huang Guixiang Preach
China Huang Guixiang Tribal People 16
China Li Binyuan Tribal people 20
China Li Feng Head Shave
China Li Feng Night view
China Li Feng Tea man
China Li Jianyue Meet
China Li Jianyue Morning
China Li Ming Brother is thirsty
China Li Xilian Crowd
China Li Xilian Surfing 1
China Liu Beimeng Earthen building15
China Liu Jiangang Fishing day in the mud
China Liu Jiangang Return
China Luo Wenjie clear up after snow
China Luo Wenjie the relay
China Peng Zhenghua Desert Travelers
China Peng Zhenghua Freedom
China Qiu Zhong Cast the net
China Qiu Zhong Traditional feast
China Tong Jiangchuan Cameraman in distress
China Tong Jiangchuan Girl and wolf
China WAN YI changle Swim god 5
China Wang Hongwei Colors in the green
China Wang Hongwei Come and go
China Wang Hongwei Dragon dance
China Wu Zhiyu Huizhou in China8
China Wu Zhiyu western Hunan12
China Xiao Shicong Desert camels 1
China Xiao Shicong Small town
China Xie Ling Crowded Train2
China Xie Ling People crowd
China Xu Fuyong market in Ta-liang Mountains16
China Xu Haokun The desert pulse 4
China Xu Haokun The desert pulse 6
China Xu Xiaomei Fences
China Xu Zhihong Believers in the rock church 12
China Xu Zhihong Streets of Pakistan 1
China Yan Xiaoyue festival in Southern gansu8
China Yan Xiaoyue Nepal14
China Yan Xiaoyue Train Festival12
China Yang Huiqian Ethiopia child14
China Yang Kaiwen Secret house
China Yang Kaiwen Tribe girls
China Yang Kaiwen Young horde warriors
China Ye Hongbing Bangladesh Train6
China Ye Hongbing Life In the teahouse 4
China Ye Hongbing The scene before the dark
China Ye Jun Fishing and net
China Ye Jun Icelands scenery 7
China Ye Jun Mangrove
China YE WEI Bali Monkey Dance
China YE WEI big family
China Zhang Shuzhou Night view
China Zhang Xiaoqing Cannibals man
China Zhang Xinmin Herd back 1
China Zhang Xinmin Together
China Zhang Xinmin tribal people 12
China Zheng Chenglin Scene Changes 3
China Zheng Chenglin Tribe Woman 3
China Zheng Pinguan Engraving art
China Zheng Pinguan The skilled are bold
Cyprus STAVRI STEVEN LONDON
Cyprus STAVRI STEVEN TOWER BRIDGE
England webster jennifer margaret the madagascan fisherman
Finland Ylinen Pertti Advocates Close
Finland Ylinen Pertti Sled Ride with Huskies
Germany Strehlke Klaus Antike-T5-004
Germany Strehlke Klaus APX-Lady - 057
Germany Strehlke Klaus Niagara-06 095
Hong Kong CHAN H.W. Torch Festival 07
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo Beginning of the day 2
Hong Kong Che Arnaldo Paulo Morning break 1
Hong Kong Chui Lin Catherine Chiu Shadow
Hong Kong Chui Lin Catherine Chiu The Tree
Hong Kong Chui Lin Catherine Chiu Walking in the Desert
Hong Kong LAM KAM WING PASSAGE COMPILERS
Hong Kong LEUNG CYRIL KWOK KEUNG Morning bridge
Hong Kong LEUNG CYRIL KWOK KEUNG Working at river
Hong Kong Pang Kwan Wai Simon Golden Autumn
Hong Kong Pang Kwan Wai Simon Golden Autumn And Swan Pond
Hong Kong Song Yilan Papua 31
Hong Kong Wong Loretta Yat Beach in Bangladesh13
India ATHAVALE BHASKAR Evening at Tanah Lot Temple
India ATHAVALE BHASKAR Mountain Scape
India ATHAVALE BHASKAR Shooting Aurora
India DATTA SHOURJENDRA QUESTION MARK
India PAUL ABANI LORD GANESH IMMERSION
India PAUL ABANI MAHA KUMBHA TTHE SAGES
Israel Algom Rachel kava ceremony in Fiji
Malta Catania Gottfried Siggiewi Fjakkoli 1
Oman Meenakshisundaram Suresh Deserted Mountain Village
Oman Meenakshisundaram Suresh Displaying Tradition
Oman Meenakshisundaram Suresh Salt Making Exhibit
Pakistan Amin Shaikh House of God-2
Pakistan Amin Shaikh Lady Photographer
Republic of Ireland Sugrue Teddy CITY OF ARTS SCIENCES
Republic of Ireland Sugrue Teddy HEADING HOME
Russian Federation Aleshchenko Sergey Hamnoy
Russian Federation Aleshchenko Sergey Star Island
Singapore HENG Zee Kek Holding hands
Singapore HENG Zee Kek Pull and push
Singapore TAN LEE ENG Jakarta Cityscape
Singapore TAN LEE ENG Lama Turn Wheel Alone
Singapore TAN LEE ENG naxi two generation kitchen
Slovenia Ternar Igor Roman spiral
Switzerland Jenzer Urs GMA Antigua 12
Switzerland Jenzer Urs Marokko El Fna 5
Switzerland Jenzer Urs Venedig Carnevale 6
Taiwan huang woodpecker Under the Lantern Festival
Taiwan KUO mei hui Glittering in the Dark
Taiwan KUO mei hui Sea of Cloud and Landscape
Taiwan YANG YATING Beautiful View 1
Taiwan YANG YATING Benniu
Taiwan YANG YATING Desert camel
USA Barnes Neil Halloween in town
USA Barnes Neil Halloween in town 2
USA Barnes Neil Halloween parade
USA Barnes Neil Halloween parade 2
USA Chiu Bob Life in India 20
USA Davis Robert Horse and carraige
USA Emmerich Jr Gerald H Arch in Canyonlands
USA Emmerich Jr Gerald H BC Parliament and Fountain
USA Emmerich Jr Gerald H Capitol and Monument
USA Fischer Jie fishermen
USA Fischer Jie spring herding
USA Gray Samuel airshow and Audience 1
USA Gray Samuel airshow and Audience 2
USA Gray Samuel pride parade
USA Gray Samuel pride parade 2
USA Hayes David fun fun Saturday
USA Hayes David memory day
USA Hayes David memory day 2
USA Hayes David pillow fight
USA Janson Dena Henningvaer 37
USA Kong Lai Wah Dance
USA Kong Lai Wah Hong Kong
USA Kong Lai Wah Peruvian Kid
USA Lee Camille Chinese Festival
USA Lee Camille Farm wedding
USA Lee Camille Have fun in the water
USA Lee Camille Swing
USA Ng Michael Arch
USA Ying Sampan thanksgiving parade
USA Ying Sampan thanksgiving parade 2
USA Ying Sampan the canyon of hero
USA Ying Sampan the canyon of hero 2
USA Zatulove Howard ABF Special Shapes 105
USA Zess Garrick all jumping
USA Zess Garrick all kids together
USA Zess Garrick thanksgiving
USA Zess Garrick thanksgiving 2
USA Zhan Chi K Halloween
USA Zhan Chi K Halloween 3
USA Zhan Chi K rodeo game
USA Zhan Chi K rodeo game 2
USA Zhan Sam farmer festival 2
USA Zhan Sam kite festival 6
USA Zhan Sam St. Patricks Day Parade 1
USA Zhan Sam St. Patricks Day Parade 5
Wales Ledgard Ian Taking the curve
Wales Shinner Gary Old Town - Trondheim
All content is © 2018 by Digital Photographic Club of Canada . All rights reserved.